Does Spectrobes Origins Pal Works Fine?

Discussion in 'Wii - Console and Game Discussions' started by drangom13, Dec 2, 2009.

Dec 2, 2009
  1. drangom13
    OP

    Newcomer drangom13 Advanced Member

    Joined:
    Mar 12, 2009
    Messages:
    59
    Country:
    Brazil
    Does Spectrobes Origins Pal Works Fine?
    I want to play.Works?
     
  2. King Zargo

    Member King Zargo I'm a Star

    Joined:
    Aug 29, 2007
    Messages:
    1,186
    Location:
    The Netherlands
    Country:
    Netherlands
    Does it work on what? USBloader, modship....

    You need to give more information away if you want people to help you.
     
  3. drangom13
    OP

    Newcomer drangom13 Advanced Member

    Joined:
    Mar 12, 2009
    Messages:
    59
    Country:
    Brazil
    lol sry
    Neogamma Backup Loader/Neogamma R7
    No Modchip(No Money XD )
     
  4. King Zargo

    Member King Zargo I'm a Star

    Joined:
    Aug 29, 2007
    Messages:
    1,186
    Location:
    The Netherlands
    Country:
    Netherlands
    What cios are you using?

    I used to have rev 10 and it didn't work. After installing rev 14 it started working for me.
     
  5. drangom13
    OP

    Newcomer drangom13 Advanced Member

    Joined:
    Mar 12, 2009
    Messages:
    59
    Country:
    Brazil
    14 too
    thanks for help!
    can close for now.
     

Share This Page