Need help with internet on r4ds

Discussion in 'R4 DS' started by ~*NarutoForever*, May 5, 2009.

May 5, 2009
  1. ~*NarutoForever*
    OP

    Newcomer ~*NarutoForever* Member

    Joined:
    Mar 7, 2009
    Messages:
    21
    Country:
    United States
    Does anyone know how to put internet on the R4? Dshobro doesn't work for me, it just gives me the stupid 'zero config. error' all the time. I tried Dsorganize but I hate how it doesn't let you scroll to the side to see the whole website. Can anyone help me? It's driving me nuts [​IMG]
     
  2. vilerk

    Newcomer vilerk Member

    Joined:
    Aug 14, 2008
    Messages:
    22
    Country:
    United States
    expansion pack
     
  3. ~*NarutoForever*
    OP

    Newcomer ~*NarutoForever* Member

    Joined:
    Mar 7, 2009
    Messages:
    21
    Country:
    United States
    Uh, what? o.o
     
  4. ~*NarutoForever*
    OP

    Newcomer ~*NarutoForever* Member

    Joined:
    Mar 7, 2009
    Messages:
    21
    Country:
    United States
    Can someone help me...??
     

Share This Page