AutoBoot YSM3?

Discussion in 'M3 Adapter' started by ThePowerOutage, Dec 4, 2010.

Dec 4, 2010

AutoBoot YSM3? by ThePowerOutage at 9:12 PM (5,021 Views / 0 Likes) 2 replies

  1. ThePowerOutage
    OP

    Member ThePowerOutage The Lord of the Flyes

    Joined:
    Mar 23, 2009
    Messages:
    813
    Location:
    Vallhallah
    Country:
    United Kingdom
    So, im setting up a m3 for a friend of my Dad. His son will be then main one using it and he only (the kid) understand the cheats in YSM3.
    He also doesn't under stand that he has to go through Sakura.
    So this would be really helpful.
    Thank in advance
     
  2. Etalon

    Member Etalon Former Akaio Fanboy

    Joined:
    Oct 18, 2010
    Messages:
    1,205
    Country:
    Morocco
  3. ThePowerOutage
    OP

    Member ThePowerOutage The Lord of the Flyes

    Joined:
    Mar 23, 2009
    Messages:
    813
    Location:
    Vallhallah
    Country:
    United Kingdom
    Thanks for this, works perfectly. Can't believe I didn't see it earlier- I've visited that page loads today.
     

Share This Page