GTA working on Edge

Discussion in 'EDGE' started by sun vulcan, Mar 15, 2009.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
Mar 15, 2009

GTA working on Edge by sun vulcan at 12:18 AM (1,321 Views / 0 Likes) 2 replies

  1. sun vulcan
    OP

    Newcomer sun vulcan Member

    Joined:
    Mar 14, 2009
    Messages:
    17
    Country:
    Brazil
    Use the same tutorial for Cyclo DS. Wi-fi and the other features going as well.
     
  2. wilddenim

    Member wilddenim Candy!

    Joined:
    Sep 4, 2007
    Messages:
    972
    Location:
    UK
    Country:
    United Kingdom
    And you thought you should create ANOTHER thread to say this? You could have save some moderators from suicide and post this in an appropriate thread - OH! - it's on the front page. x.x;
     
  3. sun vulcan
    OP

    Newcomer sun vulcan Member

    Joined:
    Mar 14, 2009
    Messages:
    17
    Country:
    Brazil
    I'm trying to help my buddies with Edge. Everybody in other threads doing the same. You have a Cyclo DS, so What are you doing here?
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page