ysmenu for acekard 2i?

Discussion in 'Acekard' started by pikachu945, Jul 3, 2010.

Jul 3, 2010

ysmenu for acekard 2i? by pikachu945 at 6:34 PM (676 Views / 0 Likes) 2 replies

  1. pikachu945
    OP

    Member pikachu945 GBAtemp Advanced Fan

    Joined:
    Sep 13, 2009
    Messages:
    683
    Country:
    Canada
    is there anyway I could get ysmenu to work on acekard 2i?
     
  2. scrtmstr

    Member scrtmstr GBAtemp Advanced Fan

    Joined:
    Aug 20, 2009
    Messages:
    839
    Location:
    the Netherregions!
    Country:
    Netherlands
    I don't think so...
    however, why would you want YSmenu when you can use AKAIO?
     
  3. Depravo

    Global Moderator Depravo Jaded curmudgeon

    Joined:
    Oct 13, 2008
    Messages:
    5,074
    Location:
    Purgatory
    Country:
    United Kingdom

Share This Page