pre-patched _DS_MENU For the R4 original

Discussion in 'NDS - Console and Game Discussions' started by daddy2be, Sep 7, 2010.

Sep 7, 2010
  1. daddy2be
    OP

    Newcomer daddy2be Member

    Joined:
    Sep 7, 2010
    Messages:
    21
    Location:
    victoria TX
    Country:
    United States
    is there any way to fix plz???
     
  2. gifi4

    Member gifi4 How am I a 'New Member'?

    Joined:
    Apr 21, 2010
    Messages:
    2,352
    Location:
    Melbourne
    Country:
    Australia
    what do you mean pre patched? you don't patch the r4 system files.
     
  3. daddy2be
    OP

    Newcomer daddy2be Member

    Joined:
    Sep 7, 2010
    Messages:
    21
    Location:
    victoria TX
    Country:
    United States
    yeah srry was like 3:00 1m when i posted
     

Share This Page